viagra
viagra
Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
BYU 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
T. Haws22.34.42.31.80.30.931.9358650
A. Winder13.73.71.91.10.21.526.7258638
K. Collinsworth13.38.65.92.90.41.930.823151145
C. Fischer13.02.12.11.50.10.926.5305542
S. Halford8.31.72.41.50.00.817.6195732
I. Neilson3.32.50.20.40.30.39.5159226
N. Austin3.05.60.90.30.20.719.7811352
C. Kaufusi3.03.40.10.90.90.214.986129
J. Toolson2.51.50.50.30.00.38.2157425
F. Bartley IV2.31.81.10.60.30.48.296726
D. Nixon2.21.80.80.50.20.210.4104431
R. Andrus2.11.60.20.30.10.37.988120
L. Worthington2.01.70.20.50.10.313.3126125
J. Sharp1.72.30.70.30.30.39.288538
J. Ellis0.10.40.20.10.00.12.822116

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
T. Haws219-460 47.6%46-126 36.5%186-210 88.6%42-1334.467022.3
A. Winder121-252 48.0%42-113 37.2%71-97 73.2%16-953.735513.7
K. Collinsworth131-273 48.0%5-19 26.3%105-141 74.5%64-2418.637213.3
C. Fischer123-292 42.1%86-208 41.3%44-56 78.6%9-602.137613.0
S. Halford73-153 47.7%41-88 46.6%55-62 88.7%9-501.72428.3
I. Neilson36-76 47.4%7-22 31.8%19-28 67.9%33-742.5983.3
N. Austin9-18 50.0%1-5 20.0%11-14 78.6%15-565.6303.0
C. Kaufusi28-53 52.8%0-0 -30-52 57.7%44-993.4863.0
J. Toolson20-49 40.8%16-40 40.0%2-2 100.0%3-341.5582.5
F. Bartley IV20-43 46.5%6-18 33.3%19-33 57.6%7-491.8652.3
D. Nixon20-46 43.5%3-17 17.6%13-13 100.0%12-451.8562.2
R. Andrus11-19 57.9%2-7 28.6%9-12 75.0%12-251.6332.1
L. Worthington20-45 44.4%0-0 -18-27 66.7%20-491.7582.0
J. Sharp11-19 57.9%2-4 50.0%6-8 75.0%21-422.3301.7
J. Ellis1-2 50.0%0-0 -0-2 0.0%0-50.420.1

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
T. Haws3095840-068-54 (1.3:1)928
A. Winder2669554-049-29 (1.7:1)638
K. Collinsworth2886161-0165-81 (2.0:1)1053
C. Fischer2976843-062-44 (1.4:1)225
S. Halford2951050-071-44 (1.6:1)022
I. Neilson3028549-05-13 (0.4:1)1010
N. Austin1019722-29-3 (3.0:1)27
C. Kaufusi2943296-42-25 (0.1:1)277
J. Toolson2318916-012-6 (2.0:1)07
F. Bartley IV2822917-031-17 (1.8:1)812
D. Nixon2526032-121-12 (1.8:1)44
R. Andrus1612618-03-4 (0.8:1)24
L. Worthington2938581-35-14 (0.4:1)29
J. Sharp1816625-013-5 (2.6:1)66
J. Ellis14394-03-1 (3.0:1)01



BYU NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos CougarNation.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.