Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
BYU 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
T. Haws23.23.81.51.90.31.034.64813550
K. Collinsworth14.08.14.62.60.41.733.42316943
M. Carlino13.73.44.32.00.11.727.330111144
E. Mika11.86.41.01.50.70.525.62013334
S. Halford7.01.41.00.80.00.415.1286432
A. Winder6.51.81.30.50.10.616.7226638
F. Bartley IV3.92.10.70.40.20.410.9167626
N. Austin3.87.90.91.10.90.726.71216452
J. Sharp1.42.40.40.20.30.211.0107338
L. Worthington1.00.90.10.50.10.18.174122
A. Johnston0.40.30.10.20.00.11.93113
G. Pingree0.00.10.00.00.00.01.40103

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
T. Haws252-544 46.3%40-99 40.4%223-253 88.1%33-1263.876723.2
K. Collinsworth175-352 49.7%8-22 36.4%117-203 57.6%85-2758.147514.0
M. Carlino164-426 38.5%60-177 33.9%93-135 68.9%19-1183.448113.7
E. Mika139-264 52.7%0-0 -111-180 61.7%93-2116.438911.8
S. Halford84-195 43.1%29-93 31.2%49-58 84.5%6-501.42467.0
A. Winder76-141 53.9%25-62 40.3%51-69 73.9%6-621.82286.5
F. Bartley IV44-119 37.0%12-36 33.3%32-62 51.6%21-722.11323.9
N. Austin48-88 54.5%2-4 50.0%34-52 65.4%90-2787.91323.8
J. Sharp17-27 63.0%0-2 0.0%11-19 57.9%26-772.4451.4
L. Worthington12-26 46.2%0-0 -8-20 40.0%13-290.9321.0
A. Johnston1-3 33.3%1-3 33.3%1-4 25.0%0-30.340.4
G. Pingree0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-0 -0-10.100.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
T. Haws33114375-149-63 (0.8:1)934
K. Collinsworth34113682-1156-89 (1.8:1)1557
M. Carlino3595463-2151-70 (2.2:1)561
E. Mika33844107-432-49 (0.7:1)2415
S. Halford3552849-035-29 (1.2:1)115
A. Winder3558655-045-19 (2.4:1)220
F. Bartley IV3437026-025-15 (1.7:1)613
N. Austin35934119-632-38 (0.8:1)3126
J. Sharp3235252-014-6 (2.3:1)85
L. Worthington3125156-24-14 (0.3:1)24
A. Johnston9172-01-2 (0.5:1)01
G. Pingree7104-00-0 (-)00



BYU NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos CougarNation.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.