Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Pac-12 2014 Leaders Basketball
ROSTER · DEPTH CHART · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

National | Conference:  [Individual |  Team] Year: 

 
TOTAL OFFENSE (avg. per game)GRushPassTotAvg
1.Connor Halliday, Wash. St.9-1313,8733,742415.8
2.Marcus Mariota, Oregon157704,4545,224348.3
3.Cody Kessler, USC13-1523,8263,674282.6
4.Kevin Hogan, Stanford132952,7923,087237.5
5.Cyler Miles, Washington123072,3972,704225.3
6.Travis Wilson, Utah133092,1702,479190.7
7.Mike Bercovici, Arizona State8161,4451,461182.6
8.Paul Perkins, UCLA131,57501,575121.2
9.Daniel Lasco, California121,11501,11592.9
10.Jerry Neuheisel, UCLA2-2019417487.0
11.D.J. Foster, Arizona State131,081-31,07882.9
12.Storm Woods, Oregon State10766076676.6
13.Remound Wright, Stanford12601060150.1
14.Luke Del Rio, Oregon State3014114147.0
15.Christian Powell, Colorado10448044844.8
16.Evan Crower, Stanford5018318336.6
17.Jeff Lindquist, Washington76316222532.1
18.Shaq Thompson, Washington14456045632.6
19.Jeff Lockie, Oregon71020721731.0
20.Jesse Callier, Washington39109130.3

SCORING (by total points)Rush TDRec TDRet TDDef TDFGXPSPts
1.Andy Phillips, Utah000023440113
2.Ka'imi Fairbairn, UCLA000018470101
3.Marcus Mariota, Oregon1510000096
4.Daniel Lasco, California1220000096
5.James Langford, California00001156089
6.Jordan Williamson, Stanford00001543088
7.D.J. Foster, Arizona State930000072
8.Nelson Spruce, Colorado0120000072
9.Isiah Myers, Wash. St.0120000072
10.Paul Perkins, UCLA920000066

TD SCORING (by td per game)GRushRecRetDefTotTD/G
1.Daniel Lasco, California1212200141.2
2.Marcus Mariota, Oregon1515100161.1
3.Nelson Spruce, Colorado1201200121.0
4.Lucus Gingold, California1010011.0
5.Kenneth Walker, UCLA2020021.0
6.Isiah Myers, Wash. St.1201200121.0
7.D.J. Foster, Arizona State139300120.9
8.Remound Wright, Stanford1211000110.9
9.Paul Perkins, UCLA139200110.8
10.Kenny Lawler, California11090090.8

RUSHING (by average per game)GAttYdsAvg.TdYds/G
1.Paul Perkins, UCLA1325115756.39121.2
2.Daniel Lasco, California1221011155.31292.9
3.D.J. Foster, Arizona State1319410815.6983.2
4.Storm Woods, Oregon State101217666.3576.6
5.Marcus Mariota, Oregon151357705.71551.3
6.Remound Wright, Stanford121356014.51150.1
7.Christian Powell, Colorado10854485.3444.8
8.Shaq Thompson, Washington14614567.5232.6
9.Jesse Callier, Washington319914.8130.3
10.Byron Marshall, Oregon15523927.5126.1

PASSING (by QB rating)GPAPCPctYdsTDIntYds/GYds/ARating
1.Marcus Mariota, Oregon1544530468.34454424296.910.0182.1
2.Cody Kessler, USC1345231569.73826395294.38.5166.1
3.Connor Halliday, Wash. St.952635467.338733211430.37.4144.9
4.Kevin Hogan, Stanford1335223265.92792198214.87.9144.6
5.Mike Bercovici, Arizona State818611561.81445124180.67.8143.3
6.Cyler Miles, Washington1232921966.62397174199.87.3142.2
7.Travis Wilson, Utah1331319060.72170185166.96.9133.2
8.Jerry Neuheisel, UCLA2392666.71942197.05.0118.8

RECEIVING (by average per game)GNoYdsAvg.TdYds/G
1.Nelson Spruce, Colorado12106119811.3128.8
2.Isiah Myers, Wash. St.127897212.5126.5
3.Jordan Payton, UCLA136795414.275.2
4.Victor Bolden, Oregon State117279811.126.5
5.Byron Marshall, Oregon1574100313.664.9
6.Stephen Anderson, California104666114.454.6
7.Kenny Lawler, California115470113.094.9
8.Kenneth Walker, UCLA2312742.321.5
9.Dom Williams, Wash. St.114365615.393.9
10.Jordan Villamin, Oregon State103557816.563.5


BYU NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos CougarNation.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.